順位
|
氏名 |
学校名 |
学年
|
得点(※) |
1
|
仁平 仁 |
全日本タイピスト連合 |
一般
|
2488=(2073-0+415) |
2
|
中山 貴之 |
全日本タイピスト連合 |
一般
|
2459=(2049-0+410) |
3
|
酒見 純一 |
福岡県 |
一般
|
2150=(1791-0+359) |
4
|
工藤 清香 |
むつ珠算塾 |
一般
|
1769=(1474-0+295) |
5
|
森 秀子 |
横堤パソコン教室 |
一般
|
1695=(1474-1+222) |
以上、6月大会分の全国大会出場者
順位
|
氏名 |
学校名 |
学年
|
得点(※) |
6
|
川上 大輔 |
名古屋工業大学 |
大学4年
|
1664=(1386-0+278) |
7
|
柿 道代 |
東京都 |
一般
|
1588=(1381-1+208) |
8
|
板橋 真絵 |
協和中学校 |
中学1年
|
1553=(1351-1+203) |
9
|
渡辺 浩一 |
甲府市立上条中学校 |
中学3年
|
1521=(1267-0+254) |
10
|
佐藤 淳也 |
全日本タイピスト連合 |
一般
|
1489=(1355-2+136) |
11
|
鈴木 利典 |
全日本タイピスト連合 |
一般
|
1428=(1362-3+69) |
12
|
小笹 恵美子 |
おゆみ野パソコン教室 |
一般
|
1427=(1299-2+130) |
13
|
金澤 奈津美 |
明秀学園日立高等学校 |
高校3年
|
1408=(1173-0+235) |
14
|
川澄 有紀 |
鬼怒商業高校 |
高校2年
|
1379=(1149-0+230) |
15
|
菅沼 記子 |
パソコンスクールGT |
一般
|
1376=(1197-1+180) |
16
|
中野 瑞保 |
協和中学校 |
中学1年
|
1355=(1129-0+226) |
17
|
丸山 恵子 |
琴河原学園 |
一般
|
1343=(1119-0+224) |
18
|
瀧澤 真紀子 |
パソコンスクールアビバキッズ羽田教室 |
一般
|
1320=(1201-2+121) |
19
|
小田辺 慎也 |
古河市立総和中学校 |
中学3年
|
1306=(1088-0+218) |
20
|
早川 美佐子 |
ヤマスコンピュータアカデミー |
一般
|
1269=(1057-0+212) |
21
|
津田 裕也 |
呉武田学園呉港高等学校 |
高校2年
|
1261=(1097-1+165) |
22
|
佐藤 舞奈 |
茨城県高萩市立松岡中学校 |
中学1年
|
1253=(1196-3+60) |
23
|
橋本 佐恵子 |
パソコン教室ワンクリック |
一般
|
1236=(1030-0+206) |
24
|
寺尾 智恵 |
パソコンスクールPCA名古屋校 |
一般
|
1235=(1124-2+113) |
25
|
藤原 えり |
普天間中学校 |
中学2年
|
1227=(1022-0+205) |
26
|
山中 智弘 |
豊田市立藤岡中学校 |
中学3年
|
1227=(1022-0+205) |
27
|
田中 悠太郎 |
呉武田学園呉港高等学校 |
高校1年
|
1205=(1097-2+110) |
28
|
岡田 隆嗣 |
神戸学院大学附属高等学校 |
一般
|
1199=(999-0+200) |
29
|
土田 瑞枝 |
スキルアップスクールパル辰野校 |
一般
|
1192=(1085-2+109) |
30
|
竹中 種雄 |
浜坂中学校 |
一般
|
1186=(1032-1+155) |
31
|
松本 美穂 |
パソコン教室 EIGEN |
一般
|
1150=(958-0+192) |
32
|
末森 真美 |
和泉市立富秋中学校 |
中学1年
|
1132=(985-1+148) |
33
|
大野 昌俊 |
キッドパソコンスクール |
一般
|
1126=(1025-2+103) |
34
|
髙江洲 亜希 |
普天間中学校 |
中学2年
|
1112=(967-1+146) |
35
|
森田 里佳 |
パソコン塾 森田 |
一般
|
1107=(922-0+185) |
36
|
新垣 りさ |
普天間中学校 |
中学2年
|
1097=(1047-3+53) |
37
|
須戸 悠太 |
三条市立栄中学校 |
中学2年
|
1074=(895-0+179) |
38
|
藤原 友希 |
山口キャリアデザイン専門学校 |
専門学校1年
|
1074=(895-0+179) |
39
|
三好 康介 |
神栖第二中学校 |
中学2年
|
1067=(928-1+140) |
40
|
落合 麻緒 |
協和中学校 |
中学1年
|
1064=(886-0+178) |
41
|
橘 康俊 |
アビバ アルプラザ金沢校 |
一般
|
1064=(886-0+178) |
42
|
福山 真由美 |
アビバキッズ塚田教室 |
一般
|
1060=(1012-3+51) |
43
|
谷平 晶子 |
パソコンITスクール |
一般
|
1059=(921-1+139) |
44
|
石川 恵美子 |
山口キャリアデザイン専門学校 |
専門学校1年
|
1051=(914-1+138) |
45
|
中村 啓樹 |
坂東市立岩井中学校 |
中学1年
|
1035=(862-0+173) |
46
|
長谷川 元子 |
パソコンスクールPASOCO |
一般
|
1028=(856-0+172) |
47
|
馬上 麻理子 |
パソコンITスクールいわき |
一般
|
1026=(980-3+49) |
48
|
宮城 渉 |
沖縄東中学校 |
一般
|
1023=(852-0+171) |
49
|
馬場 竜之介 |
熊野町立熊野中学校 |
中学2年
|
999=(832-0+167) |
50
|
野口 翔太 |
水戸市立見川中学校 |
中学3年
|
999=(832-0+167) |
|